Wind Deflectors

Sunroof Wind Deflector
00239-83000
Other Names: Sunroof Deflector-04 Ele (Dlr) More
Description: Enjoy blue skies and warm sun without the distraction of noise and wind with this sleek and stylish Sunroof Wind Deflector. Made of... More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$66.50
$6.25
$66.50
$6.25
Sunroof Wind Deflector
U8230-2H000
Other Names: Sunroof Deflector For Elantra More
Description: Enjoy blue skies and warm sun without the distraction of noise and wind with this sleek and stylish Sunroof Wind Deflector. Made of... More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$90.00
$67.10
$90.00
$67.10
Sunroof Wind Deflector
U8230-3K000
Other Names: Sunroof Deflector-Nf Tg More
Description: Enjoy blue skies and warm sun without the distraction of noise and wind with this sleek and stylish Sunroof Wind Deflector. Made of... More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Sonata
$65.00
$20.61
$65.00
$20.61
Sunroof Wind Deflector
U8230-2L000
Other Names: Sunroof Deflector-Elantra Tour More
Description: Enjoy blue skies and warm sun without the distraction of noise and wind with this sleek and stylish Sunroof Wind Deflector. Made of... More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$105.00
$3.75
$105.00
$3.75
Sunroof Wind Deflector
U8230-3M000
Other Names: Sunroof Deflector-Genesis Coup More
Description: Enjoy blue skies and warm sun without the distraction of noise and wind with this sleek and stylish Sunroof Wind Deflector. Made of... More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Sonata
$42.00
$32.94
$42.00
$32.94
Sunroof Wind Deflector
U8230-1E300
Other Names: Sunroof Wind Deflector-Accent More
Description: Enjoy blue skies and warm sun without the distraction of noise and wind with this sleek and stylish Sunroof Wind Deflector. Made of... More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent
$68.00
$6.25
$68.00
$6.25
Sunroof Wind Deflector
00239-T5000
Other Names: Sunroof Deflector-Tucson More
Description: Enjoy blue skies and warm sun without the distraction of noise and wind with this sleek and stylish Sunroof Wind Deflector. Made of... More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Tucson
$70.00
$6.25
$70.00
$6.25
Rear Wind Deflectors - Stingray Metallic
PT921-52091-08
Other Names: Spoilser Xb 8T4STGRA More
Description: Enhances your xBs profile presentation Scion factory paint color precisely matched to your xB Built to exacting Scion standards for... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$272.06
$320.00
$272.06
Rear Wind Deflectors - Absolutely Red
PT921-52091-03
Other Names: Spoiler Xb Red 3P0 More
Description: Manufactured from high-quality- lightweight ABS plastic- which is more durable than aftermarket fiberglass options that are often prone... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$272.06
$320.00
$272.06
Rear Wind Deflectors - Nautical Blue Metallic
PT921-52081-08
Other Names: Spoiler, W-Deflct Xb 8S6 Nblu More
Description: Manufactured from high-quality- lightweight ABS plastic- which is more durable than aftermarket fiberglass options that are often prone... More
Notes: Part Listed Is A Dealer Option. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$272.06
$320.00
$272.06
Rear Wind Deflectors - Black Sand Pearl 209
PT921-52081-02
Other Names: W-Deflectr Xb 209BLK More
Description: Enhances your xBs profile presentation Scion factory paint color precisely matched to your xB Built to exacting Scion standards for... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$272.06
$320.00
$272.06
Hardware Kit-Wind Deflector
00217-12700
$4.31
$3.08
$4.31
$3.08
Wind Deflector Fixing Plate
81659-C1001
Replaces: 81659-C1000
$22.10
$17.13
$22.10
$17.13
Rear Wind Deflector C
PT47A-08043-CH
$11.52
$8.66
$11.52
$8.66
Hardware Kit-Wind Deflector
00217-19700
$3.21
$2.29
$3.21
$2.29
Sunroof Wind Deflector
08230-28000
$42.02
$29.22
$42.02
$29.22
Wind Deflector S Roof Sonata
00217-Y9100
Replaces: 00227-Y9100
$41.32
$28.73
$41.32
$28.73
Wind Deflector Kit(Elantra-J2)
00227-H9000
$50.00
$3.75
$50.00
$3.75
Air Deflector
0K555-69845
Other Names: Wind-Deflector Assembly More
Description: With sunroof. More
Notes: Included With Sunroof Assembly. Included With Frame Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Sedona
$158.17
$142.35
$158.17
$142.35
Deflector Clip
63227-17010
Positions: Right
Other Names: Air Deflector Clip, Holder Holder, Clip Roof Wind Defl More
Replaces: 63227-12010, 63227-12011
Description: Coupe. 1996-97, deflector. Without double cab. More
Notes: Included With Air Deflector. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Paseo,
    • RAV4,
    • Tacoma
$4.37
$3.29
$4.37
$3.29

No results found for "wind deflector". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!